Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
Record League 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
1.54 |
13:11 |
77 |
Away record |
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
0.85 |
8:14 |
165 |
Overall balance |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
1.19 |
21:25 |
121 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Oct 9, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Chooka Talesh (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Tue Oct 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Foolad Novin (8.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
3 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Bandar Abbas (11.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Shohadaye Sari (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Tue Nov 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
PAS Hamedan (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Wed Nov 15, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Razakan (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Tue Nov 21, 2023 |
12:45 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sepidrood (7.) |
4-1-3-2 |
1.000 |
0:1 |
8 |
Tue Nov 28, 2023 |
12:15 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sh. Mahshahr (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Wed Dec 13, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Niroye Zamini (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sh. Babolsar (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Wed Jan 3, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Shahrdari Bam (13.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Wed Jan 10, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bahman Javan (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Wed Jan 17, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Yasa (11.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Wed Feb 14, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Chooka Talesh (6.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Wed Feb 21, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Foolad Novin (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
16 |
Tue Feb 27, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Bandar Abbas (12.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Mon Mar 4, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Shohadaye Sari (14.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
PAS Hamedan (8.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Razakan (11.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Thu Apr 4, 2024 |
4:45 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sepidrood (2.) |
5-4-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
21 |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Sh. Mahshahr (4.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Niroye Zamini (3.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 |
4:15 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sh. Babolsar (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Mon Apr 29, 2024 |
3:15 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Shahrdari Bam (13.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Mon May 6, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Bahman Javan (1.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Mon May 13, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Yasa (10.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Dec 6, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
|
|
Darya Babolsar |
3-4-3 |
|
4:1 AET |
Third Round |
Wed Dec 27, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Saipa FC |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
Table section League 2 23/24