Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 94 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
Betnation Divisie | 10 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 14 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | GVVV (8.) | De Treffers (16.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | AFC Amsterdam (5.) | Kozakken Boys (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2023 | Noordwijk (12.) | Excelsior M (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Rijnsburgse B. (6.) | ADO '20 (8.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | De Treffers (3.) | Excelsior M (17.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | ADO '20 (14.) | Noordwijk (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | FC Lisse (16.) | AFC Amsterdam (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Excelsior M (16.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (12.) | Koninklijke HFC (9.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Almere City U23 (5.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Barendrecht | Genemuiden | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | RKVV DEM | VV Hoogeveen | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 19, 2023 | Spakenburg | Excelsior | 2:3 AET | 4 | - | - | - |
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2023 | Ajax U21 (19.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2023 | Helmond Sport (14.) | Utrecht U21 (13.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2023 | PSV U21 (14.) | ADO Den Haag (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (11.) | Helmond Sport (7.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2023 | Utrecht U21 (15.) | Telstar (18.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 15, 2024 | PSV U21 (16.) | FC Den Bosch (18.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Jan 22, 2024 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (12.) | FC Dordrecht (4.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 5, 2024 | Utrecht U21 (17.) | Ajax U21 (15.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Feb 16, 2024 | Telstar (19.) | NAC Breda (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 1, 2024 | FC Eindhoven (14.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (9.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 15, 2024 | Ajax U21 (15.) | PSV U21 (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 8, 2024 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | Willem II (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 19, 2024 | Helmond Sport (13.) | Ajax U21 (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | May 3, 2024 | PSV U21 (17.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 |