Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
|
0:13 |
72 |
Away record |
5 |
1 |
- |
4 |
0.60 |
4:10 |
81 |
Overall balance |
10 |
1 |
- |
9 |
0.30 |
4:23 |
76 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rostov II |
? |
109 |
3:0 |
2 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Fakel II |
? |
85 |
0:2 |
3 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chertanovo II |
? |
55 |
3:1 |
4 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
? |
119 |
0:1 |
5 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Pari NN II |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
6 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Akhmat II |
? |
56 |
0:4 |
7 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Ural II |
? |
44 |
1:0 |
8 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Zenit II |
? |
95 |
2:1 |
9 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
CSKA Moscow II |
? |
100 |
0:5 |
10 |
Fri May 17, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rostov II |
? |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Fri Jun 21, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Fakel II |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Fri Jun 28, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Chertanovo II |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Fri Jul 5, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Fri Jul 12, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Pari NN II |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Fri Jul 19, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Akhmat II |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Fri Aug 2, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
CSKA Moscow II |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Fri Aug 9, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Zenit II |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 7, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Chertanovo II (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
30 |
5:1 |
2 |
Fri Jul 14, 2023 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Zenit II (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
1:4 |
3 |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Akron Konoplev (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
70 |
0:2 |
4 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Baltika II (18.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
70 |
0:5 |
6 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
KS Samara II (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
96 |
2:1 |
7 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FK Sochi II (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
90 |
0:5 |
8 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Spartak II (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
122 |
8:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Pari NN II (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
80 |
0:5 |
10 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Ural II (17.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
2:0 |
11 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Fakel II (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
104 |
0:0 |
13 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:4 |
14 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
425 |
5:0 |
15 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Rostov II (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
32 |
1:2 |
16 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
55 |
5:0 |
17 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Akhmat II (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
30 |
0:0 |
18 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
FShM II (16.) |
4-1-4-1 |
20 |
2:0 |
19 |
Fri Dec 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Master-Saturn (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:6 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024