Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TuSpo | 2:1 | SVGO (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Pascal Bär | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Wulsd. | 1:1 | SVW 3 (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) TuS | 4:1 | Hasted (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jamil Mousavi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) OT | 5:3 | Burg (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 45+1' | |||
4:3 | 45+2' | |||
90+5' | 5:3 | |||
(12.) Grohn | 3:0 | VfL 07 (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Hunold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Eiche | 4:1 | HFV (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Joshua Lommes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | ||||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 19' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Weyhe | 2:1 | Borgf. (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Claude Kenfack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FCH | 5:2 | Bunten (13.) | ||
Tue
May 28, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Christoph Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Eiche Horn | 24 | 55 | 58 | |
2 | Habenhauser FV | 24 | 44 | 53 | |
3 | W. Bremen III | 24 | 56 | 51 | |
4 | TuSpo Surheide | 24 | 33 | 50 | |
5 | SC Borgfeld | 24 | 30 | 49 | |
6 | VfL 07 Bremen | 24 | 24 | 49 | |
7 | TSV Wulsdorf | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
8 | FC Huchting | 24 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | Schwachhausen | 24 | -17 | 26 | |
10 | 1.FC Burg | 24 | -27 | 26 | |
11 | OT Bremen | 24 | -28 | 24 | |
12 | SV Grohn | 24 | -30 | 24 | |
13 | ATS Buntentor | 24 | -25 | 19 | |
14 | SC Weyhe | 24 | -50 | 18 | |
15 | BSC Hastedt | 24 | -33 | 17 | |
16 | SVGO Bremen | 24 | -41 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...