Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) FCT | 0:2 | Seebac (2.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nick Ebner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(1.) SpVgg | 5:0 | GWD (8.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) Kareth | 1:0 | TBR (10.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FCBK | 2:2 | Oster (14.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Freund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Sturm | 1:2 | Ettm (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Leonhard Burghartswieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(15.) Bogen | 0:1 | Landsh (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Christopher Schwarzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
81' | ||||
(7.) Lam | 6:0 | ASVB (6.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Saif Fekih | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) TBASV | 0:1 | SC Luh (9.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
145 · Barbara Karmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Weiden | 31 | 69 | 80 | |
2 | TSV Seebach | 31 | 41 | 66 | |
3 | St. Hauzenberg | 31 | 28 | 61 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 32 | 24 | 60 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 31 | 33 | 59 | |
6 | SpVgg Lam | 31 | 2 | 45 | |
7 | Burglengenfeld | 31 | -6 | 42 | |
8 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 31 | 1 | 41 | |
9 | GW Deggendorf | 31 | -24 | 40 | |
10 | Bad Kötzting | 31 | -3 | 37 | |
11 | TB Roding | 31 | -8 | 37 | |
12 | SpVgg Landshut | 31 | -13 | 35 | |
13 | Osterhofen | 31 | -24 | 32 | |
14 | Ruhmannsfelden | 31 | -23 | 31 | |
15 | TSV Bogen | 31 | -8 | 29 | |
16 | TB ASV Regenst. | 31 | -30 | 26 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 31 | -59 | 22 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...