STK Eilvese
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 5 19.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Zum Eisenberg (A-Platz) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0.71 | 27:34 | 32 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0.59 | 20:37 | 237 |
Overall balance | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 0.65 | 47:71 | 135 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | FSV Schöningen | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6:7 on pens | |||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | Lupo-Martini | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Meppen II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (14.) | Arm. Hannover (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | FSV Schöningen (15.) | 5-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Lupo-Martini (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:5 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Heeslinger SC (5.) | 4-4-2 | 5:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Atlas (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Kickers Emden (2.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 0:4 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | VfV Hildesheim (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | SSV Vorsfelde (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5:0 | ||
16 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | MTVE Celle (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2:4 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Meppen II (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (18.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Arm. Hannover (18.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | FSV Schöningen (13.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | BSV Rehden (7.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Atlas (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.467 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | VfV Hildesheim (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | SSV Vorsfelde (8.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | BW Bornreihe (17.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1:7 |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MTVE Celle | 34 | -11 | 40 | |
13 | FSV Schöningen | 34 | -16 | 38 | |
14 | Arm. Hannover | 34 | -22 | 31 | |
15 | Rotenburger SV | 34 | -27 | 31 | |
16 | Ramlingen-E. | 34 | -29 | 29 | |
17 | STK Eilvese | 34 | -24 | 22 | |
18 | BW Bornreihe | 34 | -44 | 21 |