SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 2 7.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Wahrendorff-Arena (A-Platz) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | 25:43 | 18 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0.71 | 21:32 | 160 |
Overall balance | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.85 | 46:75 | 89 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | SSV Vorsfelde | ? | 0:1 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:45 PM | H | (16.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Rotenburger SV (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | G. Egestorf/L. (10.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfV Hildesheim (8.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SSV Vorsfelde (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | BW Bornreihe (18.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | SV Atlas (10.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Meppen II (12.) | ? | 234 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FSV Schöningen (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lupo-Martini (8.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Heeslinger SC (12.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | STK Eilvese (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
20 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:4 | ||
21 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 230 | 2:3 | |
22 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | G. Egestorf/L. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | ? | 530 | 4:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SSV Vorsfelde (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | BW Bornreihe (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Atlas (3.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 4-4-1-1 | 0:3 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Meppen II (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Arm. Hannover (16.) | ? | 750 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FSV Schöningen (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | BSV Rehden (5.) | ? | 130 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lupo-Martini (7.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | ? | 2:1 |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MTVE Celle | 34 | -11 | 40 | |
13 | FSV Schöningen | 34 | -16 | 38 | |
14 | Arm. Hannover | 34 | -22 | 31 | |
15 | Rotenburger SV | 34 | -27 | 31 | |
16 | Ramlingen-E. | 34 | -29 | 29 | |
17 | STK Eilvese | 34 | -24 | 22 | |
18 | BW Bornreihe | 34 | -44 | 21 |