SV Rugenbergen
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 7 30.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum Ellerbeker Straße (Platz 1) 650 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.12 | 24:34 | 29 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0.65 | 22:50 | 89 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 0.88 | 46:84 | 59 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | TBS Pinneberg | ? | 5:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (17.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ? | 170 | 2:4 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | USC Paloma (8.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 11:15 AM | A | (17.) | Concordia (16.) | 4-5-1 flat | 2:1 | ||
13 | Wed Oct 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 601 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | SC Victoria (11.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (18.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Alsterbrüder (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (18.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 35 | 1:2 | |
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 126 | 6:0 | |
25 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | USC Paloma (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 85 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | ETSV Hamburg (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Concordia (13.) | ? | 120 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 270 | 0:3 | |
31 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
32 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | SC Victoria (11.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
33 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 | |
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 1:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | Concordia | 34 | -20 | 39 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 34 | -21 | 34 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 34 | -25 | 32 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 34 | -38 | 30 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 34 | -63 | 24 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 34 | -102 | 17 |