Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) HOE | 1:2 | BG'38 (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Rick Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
79' | ||||
(12.) TOGB | 2:1 | VV Klo (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jelle Besselsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Oss'20 | 0:2 | STEDO (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eric van der Vaart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(16.) UNI | 1:1 | SPO 46 (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
L W L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(15.) OJC | 0:2 | BAR (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(3.) TEC | 3:0 | AWC Wi (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Pascal Smeenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) GRS | 3:1 | UNA (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dominique Prick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht | 26 | 32 | 55 | |
2 | SteDoCo | 26 | 27 | 52 | |
3 | TEC | 26 | 31 | 49 | |
4 | Blauw Geel '38 | 26 | 21 | 48 | |
5 | Sportlust '46 | 26 | 19 | 46 | |
6 | VV UNA | 26 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | VV Gemert | 26 | -3 | 40 | |
8 | SV Meerssen | 26 | 8 | 38 | |
9 | Quick DH | 26 | 3 | 37 | |
10 | TOGB | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | VV Kloetinge | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
12 | HSV Hoek | 26 | 14 | 35 | |
13 | SV Oss '20 | 26 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | AWC | 26 | -26 | 26 | |
15 | OJC Rosmalen | 26 | -19 | 25 | |
16 | Unitas | 26 | -20 | 20 | |
17 | Groene Ster | 26 | -36 | 20 | |
18 | Baronie | 26 | -49 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...