Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVG | 0:0 | SVS (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Florian Jäger |
(16.) SKA | 0:5 | Eugend (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) SAK | 2:2 | Anif (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
252 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) UFCS | 2:2 | UFCH (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SCG | 3:2 | UFVT (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wolfram Aufschnaiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) UH | 1:3 | SVB (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
71' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) FCP | 1:5 | SVK (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Johannes Dusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 45+2' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
87' | 1:5 | |||
(11.) TSUB | 1:1 | SVS (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 12 | 38 | 33 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 12 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
4 | Grödig | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | Golling | 12 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | Bürmoos | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Henndorf | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Siezenheim | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | FC Puch | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | SAK 1914 | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
11 | Bramberg | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | Eugendorf | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | Straßwalchen | 12 | -16 | 11 | |
14 | USK Anif | 12 | -14 | 9 | |
15 | Thalgau | 12 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | Adnet | 12 | -30 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...