Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SVB | 6:2 | SKA (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
90+3' | 6:2 | |||
(3.) UFCH | 4:0 | UFVT (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) SVS | 1:3 | SVS (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jasmin Sabanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) SAK | 2:2 | SVG (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(9.) UFCS | 2:0 | FCP (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) UH | 2:0 | SCG (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Armin Talic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Anif | 0:3 | SVK (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) TSUB | 2:2 | Eugend (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Manuel Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+7' | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 19 | 53 | 54 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 19 | 30 | 46 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 19 | 29 | 42 | |
4 | Grödig | 19 | 17 | 35 | |
5 | Eugendorf | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
6 | Bürmoos | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | FC Puch | 19 | -2 | 26 | |
8 | Siezenheim | 19 | -6 | 25 | |
9 | Henndorf | 19 | -11 | 23 | |
10 | Golling | 19 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | Thalgau | 19 | -7 | 21 | |
12 | Straßwalchen | 19 | -17 | 21 | |
13 | Bramberg | 19 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | SAK 1914 | 19 | -15 | 18 | |
15 | USK Anif | 19 | -18 | 16 | |
16 | Adnet | 19 | -46 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...