Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SR Don | 1:0 | FCMD (6.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) TWL | 0:2 | SCUA (15.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FavAC | 4:5 | WSC (7.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.812 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
75' | 2:4 | |||
78' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 83' | |||
86' | 4:5 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ASVD | 3:0 | SCWV (4.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
440 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) NSC | 1:2 | FCM (14.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
251 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVO | 2:4 | SCR II (1.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Kurt Hertelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 45+4' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 0:3 | FAK II (10.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Gökhan Orhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KSC | 1:1 | SVL (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 30 | 48 | 68 | |
2 | SR Donaufeld | 30 | 31 | 56 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 30 | 13 | 50 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 8 | 48 | |
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 8 | 47 | |
6 | FC Marchfeld | 30 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 6 | 43 | |
8 | Young Violets | 30 | 7 | 40 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 8 | 38 | |
10 | Oberwart | 30 | -12 | 37 | |
11 | TWL Elektra | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | SC Neusiedl/See | 30 | -22 | 33 | |
13 | FavAC | 30 | -20 | 29 | |
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | -30 | 29 | |
15 | Ardagger | 30 | -15 | 28 | |
16 | Drassburg | 30 | -22 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...