Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ASVD | 2:1 | FavAC (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FCMT | 1:0 | WSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCMD | 1:1 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KSC | 3:1 | TWL (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Stjepan Bosnjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SCUA | 0:0 | FCM (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Manuel Baumann | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SR Don | 2:3 | SVO (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
45+2' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SCWV | 2:0 | SCR II (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FAK II | 3:2 | NSC (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 19, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kurt Hertelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kremser SC | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Traiskirchen | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | SR Donaufeld | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Young Violets | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
8 | Rapid Wien II | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | FavAC | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Oberwart | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Drassburg | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | FC Marchfeld | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Ardagger | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | TWL Elektra | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 7 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...