Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Ars | 4:1 | FCSL B | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Jaroslav Coufal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
64' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
84' | ||||
90' | 4:1 | |||
K.Vary | 1:0 | FCVP B | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
179 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | ||||
Pisek | 1:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
Zapy | 2:1 | FK Ban | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
PCE B | 0:4 | Kolin | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
105 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
42' | ||||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
Motor. | 1:2 | PFA | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
62 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
68' | ||||
Broza. | 1:0 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
FKP | 3:1 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
TEP B | 2:3 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
FC Slo | 3:3 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
Domaz. | 2:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
299 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
23' | ||||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
59' | ||||
Usti | 3:0 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
387 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Bohemi | 1:3 | Loko | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
SLA B | 5:4 | SK Dyn | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
637 · Veronika Kovarova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 37' | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
52' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 62' | |||
65' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 75' | |||
DUK B | 1:1 | FK Rob | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
FC SIL | 1:2 | Admira | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 29 | 52 | 67 | |
2 | Domazlice | 29 | 38 | 61 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 29 | 5 | 52 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 29 | 10 | 44 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 29 | -3 | 43 | |
6 | C. Budejovice B | 29 | 2 | 40 | |
7 | Taborsko B | 29 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | Admira Prague | 29 | -20 | 37 | |
9 | FK Robstav | 29 | -1 | 36 | |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
11 | Dukla Prague B | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
12 | Motorlet Prague | 29 | -16 | 34 | |
13 | Pisek | 29 | -10 | 33 | |
14 | Bohemians B | 29 | -10 | 32 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 29 | -17 | 30 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 29 | -21 | 26 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 29 | 35 | 65 | |
2 | Zapy | 29 | 37 | 60 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 29 | 16 | 53 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 29 | 9 | 50 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 29 | 5 | 42 | |
6 | Sparta Kolin | 29 | 1 | 40 | |
7 | Sl. Liberec B | 29 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 29 | -15 | 38 | |
9 | Jablonec B | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
10 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 29 | -8 | 34 | |
11 | Ceska Lipa | 29 | -18 | 33 | |
12 | Ml. Boleslav B | 29 | 3 | 32 | |
13 | Zivanice | 29 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | Hradec Kr. B | 29 | -18 | 32 | |
15 | Teplice B | 29 | -13 | 31 | |
16 | Prepere | 29 | -20 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...