Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kolin | 3:0 | Broza. | ||
Wed
May 29, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Bohemi | postponed | PFA | ||
Wed
May 29, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
76' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
FCSL B | 0:2 | TEP B | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
126 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
FCHK B | 1:0 | FC Slo | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Lukas Glogar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Loko | -:- | Pisek | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
W D W | Form | D W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 14 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Ankle...)(Ankle injury)(injured) |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament injury)(injured) |
|||
Admira | -:- | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
W L W | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
FKMB B | -:- | FKP | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
W L D | Form | L W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
FK Chl | -:- | FK Ars | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | L L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
JAB B | -:- | Zapy | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
FCVP B | -:- | DUK B | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | L L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
SK Dyn | -:- | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
L L L | Form | L D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Finge...)(Finger injury)(injured) |
(Indirect card suspension) |
|||
FK Rob | -:- | Motor. | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
W D D | Form | W D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
FK Ban | -:- | Usti | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
TJ Sok | -:- | PCE B | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
W W L | Form | L W L | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 29 | 52 | 67 | |
2 | Domazlice | 29 | 38 | 61 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 30 | 1 | 52 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 29 | 10 | 44 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 29 | -3 | 43 | |
6 | C. Budejovice B | 29 | 2 | 40 | |
7 | Taborsko B | 29 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | Admira Prague | 29 | -20 | 37 | |
9 | FK Robstav | 29 | -1 | 36 | |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
11 | Bohemians B | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
12 | Dukla Prague B | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 29 | -16 | 34 | |
14 | Pisek | 29 | -10 | 33 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 29 | -17 | 30 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 29 | -21 | 26 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 30 | 34 | 65 | |
2 | Zapy | 29 | 37 | 60 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 29 | 16 | 53 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 30 | 6 | 50 | |
5 | Sparta Kolin | 30 | 4 | 43 | |
6 | Banik Most-Sous | 29 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Sl. Liberec B | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 29 | -15 | 38 | |
9 | Hradec Kr. B | 30 | -17 | 35 | |
10 | Jablonec B | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
11 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 29 | -8 | 34 | |
12 | Teplice B | 30 | -11 | 34 | |
13 | Ceska Lipa | 29 | -18 | 33 | |
14 | Ml. Boleslav B | 29 | 3 | 32 | |
15 | Zivanice | 29 | -9 | 32 | |
16 | Prepere | 29 | -20 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...