Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) NTSV 2 | 3:1 | HNT (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Claas Andre Schönenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) EN 2 | 5:2 | TBS Pi (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mark Niklas Späth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 59' | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 87' | |||
(15.) FTSV | 2:16 | SCN (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Hendrik Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 21' | |||
0:5 | 27' | |||
0:6 | 30' | |||
0:7 | 31' | |||
37' | 1:7 | |||
1:8 | 45+2' | |||
1:9 | 47' | |||
1:10 | 55' | |||
1:11 | 57' | |||
1:12 | 68' | |||
1:13 | 71' | |||
1:14 | 83' | |||
1:15 | 86' | |||
1:16 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:16 | |||
(7.) USC Pa | 2:2 | SSG Ni (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Sören Wilhelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Eintra | 4:2 | Altona (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
René Hölker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) KSV | 0:0 | BU (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luc André Herrmann |
(1.) SSV Ra | 2:1 | SC Vic (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0+72' | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Hambur | 2:1 | SCP (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Nienstedten | 7 | 22 | 17 | |
2 | SSV Rantzau | 7 | 14 | 17 | |
3 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | HSV III | 7 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | Norderstedt II | 7 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | TBS Pinneberg | 7 | 7 | 11 | |
7 | USC Paloma II | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Niendorf II | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | Kummerfeld | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Altona 93 II | 7 | 4 | 7 | |
11 | Nikola Tesla | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | SC Victoria II | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | SC Poppenbüttel | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Barmbek-U. | 7 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 7 | -44 | 1 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 7 | -17 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...