Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) HBSC 2 | 2:3 | EIL (17.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
387 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Lok | 1:0 | B03 (5.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.766 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 0:0 | GFC (2.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCE | 2:1 | BAK (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.509 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Luwa | 0:3 | Jena (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
756 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
45' | ||||
0:3 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Hansa | 0:1 | FSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.489 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC RWE | 2:2 | VSG (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.833 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
58' | ||||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
90+8' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Vikt | 0:0 | ZFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Henry Müller | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) CFC | 1:1 | BSG (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.068 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 23 | 49 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 23 | 28 | 48 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 23 | 18 | 44 | |
4 | Viktoria Berlin | 23 | 13 | 43 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 23 | 6 | 40 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 23 | 12 | 37 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 23 | 0 | 32 | |
9 | FSV Luckenwalde | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
10 | Lok Leipzig | 23 | -8 | 30 | |
11 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 23 | 1 | 28 | |
12 | FSV Zwickau | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
13 | Chemnitzer FC | 23 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Hertha BSC II | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 23 | -7 | 24 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 23 | -15 | 20 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 23 | -27 | 18 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 23 | -18 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...