Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Jena | 1:1 | FCE (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.833 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BFC | 1:0 | HBSC 2 (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.425 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) GFC | 1:3 | Hansa (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.455 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
70' | ||||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Luwa | 1:2 | CFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
688 · Johannes Drößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 1:3 | BSG (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.801 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) B03 | 3:1 | FC RWE (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.238 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Lok | 1:2 | Vikt (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.177 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VSG | 2:3 | FSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 4:2 | BAK (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
438 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
68' | ||||
2:2 | 79' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 28 | 30 | 56 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 28 | 24 | 56 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 28 | 22 | 55 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 28 | 8 | 48 | |
5 | Viktoria Berlin | 28 | 6 | 47 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 28 | 15 | 44 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 28 | 11 | 41 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 28 | -1 | 41 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 28 | -6 | 41 | |
10 | FSV Zwickau | 28 | -5 | 37 | |
11 | FSV Luckenwalde | 28 | -4 | 35 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 28 | -1 | 34 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 28 | -3 | 33 | |
14 | Lok Leipzig | 28 | -13 | 33 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 28 | -13 | 29 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 28 | -16 | 27 | |
17 | H. Rostock II | 28 | -19 | 19 | |
18 | Berliner AK | 28 | -35 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...