Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) B03 | 3:0 | BAK (18.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.473 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) HBSC 2 | 1:0 | FC RWE (11.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
793 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) EIL | 0:2 | ZFC (12.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
301 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Jena | 2:2 | VSG (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.957 · Philipp Jacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BFC | 0:2 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 sold out · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Luwa | 2:2 | Hansa (17.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
508 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Vikt | 2:0 | CFC (8.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
555 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) GFC | 4:2 | FSV (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.067 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Lok | 0:2 | BSG (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
10.700 sold out · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 32 | 29 | 67 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 32 | 35 | 65 | |
3 | Viktoria Berlin | 32 | 12 | 59 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 19 | 57 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 32 | 7 | 52 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 32 | 16 | 49 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 32 | 12 | 47 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 32 | -2 | 46 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 32 | -6 | 44 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 32 | 0 | 41 | |
11 | FSV Zwickau | 32 | -6 | 41 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 32 | 0 | 38 | |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 32 | -15 | 37 | |
14 | FSV Luckenwalde | 32 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 32 | -17 | 35 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 32 | -17 | 33 | |
17 | H. Rostock II | 32 | -17 | 27 | |
18 | Berliner AK | 32 | -41 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...