MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: James Ndjeungoue €450k
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Lipt. | 2:1 | Dynamo (15.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Peter Ziemba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
(6.) Puchov | 2:2 | Zilina (7.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Dominik Husar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Myjava | 1:1 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
653 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(5.) FK Hum | 2:1 | FK SNV (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
847 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
39' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) FC Pet | 0:0 | Presov (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Peter Kralovic |
(12.) Slavoj | 1:3 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
382 · Michal Smolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
(4.) MSK Po | 1:1 | POH (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
755 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(13.) STK 19 | 3:2 | Slovan (11.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
432 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 28 | 38 | 67 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 28 | 31 | 60 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 28 | 30 | 58 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 28 | 13 | 47 | |
5 | Humenne | 28 | 10 | 47 | |
6 | Puchov | 28 | 2 | 43 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
8 | Spartak Myjava | 28 | -1 | 40 | |
9 | Lipt. Mikulas | 28 | -1 | 36 | |
10 | Pohronie | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 28 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | Slovan U21 | 28 | -11 | 32 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 28 | -14 | 32 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 28 | -12 | 25 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 28 | -39 | 17 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 28 | -31 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...