MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: James Ndjeungoue €450k
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) POH | 1:1 | Lipt. (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
449 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) FK Hum | 1:2 | Myjava (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
825 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Dynamo | 4:0 | STK 19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
395 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
45' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) FK SNV | 0:2 | Slovan (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
920 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(10.) Slavoj | 0:4 | Puchov (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
560 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) Presov | 4:2 | Zilina (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
690 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
50' | ||||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) FC Pet | 0:1 | MSK Po (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
635 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(16.) Dynamo | 0:1 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
540 · Filip Glova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 5 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Puchov | 5 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Tatran Presov | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 5 | 9 | 11 | |
5 | Slovan U21 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | Spartak Myjava | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | FC Petrzalka | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
9 | Lipt. Mikulas | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 5 | -8 | 6 | |
11 | Pohronie | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Dolny Kubin | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 5 | -13 | 4 | |
14 | Humenne | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Spisska N. Ves | 5 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | Dyn. Malzenice | 5 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...