Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 85 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FSV Of | 2:1 | Kandel (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Jan-Vincent Ritter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) SV Vik | 2:1 | TuS (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Tim Schmöller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) TuS | 2:1 | FKP II (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · André Moritz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SV Her | 1:1 | Bingen (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
111 · Felix Reiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) EBK | 2:3 | Basara (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Marcel Laque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) TSG 18 | 1:2 | TBJ (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
75 · Nils Grauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
77' | ||||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) TSV | 3:0 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julien Belzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) TuS | 1:1 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Fabian Brune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 16 | 26 | 38 | |
2 | SVV Herxheim | 16 | 18 | 33 | |
3 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 16 | 18 | 29 | |
4 | Basara Mainz | 16 | 13 | 29 | |
5 | Bad Kreuznach | 16 | 13 | 27 | |
6 | FK Pirmasens II | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | TuS Marienborn | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | Bienwald Kandel | 16 | -10 | 21 | |
9 | TSG Bretzenheim | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
10 | FSV Offenbach | 16 | -9 | 20 | |
11 | TuS Rüssingen | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | SV Hermersberg | 16 | -14 | 19 | |
13 | Gau-Odernheim | 16 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | SV Steinwenden | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | Hassia Bingen | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 16 | -22 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...