Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 85 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SV Vik | 3:1 | FSV Of (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
565 · Jan-Vincent Ritter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
54' | ||||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Kandel | 0:2 | Basara (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Simon Kobes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(16.) TuS | 1:4 | TBJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
67 · David Scherer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
(14.) TuS | 2:0 | TSG 18 (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Timon Sitzenstuhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) EBK | 1:2 | TSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jannis Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
67' | ||||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(13.) Bingen | 1:1 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lars Busch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
(10.) FKP II | 3:0 | SVS (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Niklas Stauch (SWFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) TuS | 2:0 | SV Her (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Stephan Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 24 | 41 | 58 | |
2 | Basara Mainz | 24 | 21 | 46 | |
3 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 24 | 24 | 44 | |
4 | SVV Herxheim | 24 | 18 | 44 | |
5 | Bad Kreuznach | 24 | 14 | 39 | |
6 | Bienwald Kandel | 24 | -8 | 35 | |
7 | TuS Marienborn | 24 | 7 | 34 | |
8 | Gau-Odernheim | 24 | -9 | 34 | |
9 | FK Pirmasens II | 24 | -3 | 31 | |
10 | FSV Offenbach | 24 | -8 | 31 | |
11 | TSG Bretzenheim | 24 | -10 | 26 | |
12 | TuS Rüssingen | 24 | -12 | 26 | |
13 | SV Steinwenden | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Hassia Bingen | 24 | -12 | 25 | |
15 | SV Hermersberg | 24 | -27 | 23 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 24 | -29 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...