U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 583
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Complete U19 M-Liga (since 2024) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/249:00 AM | ||||||
Ural II | 2:3 | Dynamo M II | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Chertanovo II | 2:0 | CSKA Moscow II | ||||
Master-Saturn | 0:0 | Rubin Kazan II | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Rostov II | 3:0 | Orenburg II | ||||
Akhmat II | 1:1 | Pari NN II | ||||
Zenit II | 6:0 | Fakel II | ||||
Krasnodar II | 6:1 | Akron Konoplev | ||||
Loko Moscow II | 4:1 | Strogino II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak II | 1:0 | FK Sochi II | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Baltika II | 0:0 | KS Samara II |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
Master-Saturn | 0:2 | FK Sochi II | ||||
Fri 3/15/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Orenburg II | 0:2 | Fakel II | ||||
Rostov II | 3:2 | Chertanovo II | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moscow II | 4:1 | Baltika II | ||||
Krasnodar II | 1:1 | Strogino II | ||||
Akhmat II | 1:3 | Ural II | ||||
CSKA Moscow II | 8:1 | Pari NN II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Akron Konoplev | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan II | ||||
Spartak II | 2:1 | KS Samara II | ||||
Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Zenit II |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Ural II | 0:5 | CSKA Moscow II | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pari NN II | 1:2 | Rostov II | ||||
Dynamo M II | 0:0 | Fakel II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chertanovo II | 3:1 | Orenburg II | ||||
KS Samara II | 3:2 | Master-Saturn | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit II | 4:0 | Akhmat II | ||||
Akron Konoplev | 3:2 | Strogino II | ||||
Spartak II | 3:1 | Loko Moscow II | ||||
FK Sochi II | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Baltika II | 0:3 | Krasnodar II |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Strogino II | 4:0 | Baltika II | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Rostov II | 0:3 | Ural II | ||||
Chertanovo II | 3:3 | Pari NN II | ||||
KS Samara II | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moscow II | 2:0 | Master-Saturn | ||||
Akhmat II | 2:0 | Fakel II | ||||
CSKA Moscow II | 0:2 | Zenit II | ||||
Krasnodar II | 1:1 | Spartak II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Orenburg II | 0:1 | Dynamo M II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Akron Konoplev |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Ural II | 1:1 | Chertanovo II | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Master-Saturn | 3:5 | Krasnodar II | ||||
Rubin Kazan II | 0:2 | Loko Moscow II | ||||
Pari NN II | 1:2 | Orenburg II | ||||
Fakel II | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Zenit II | 2:1 | Rostov II | ||||
Dynamo M II | 0:0 | Akhmat II | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Baltika II | 0:1 | Akron Konoplev | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak II | 3:0 | Strogino II | ||||
FK Sochi II | 2:0 | KS Samara II |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Rostov II | 3:1 | Fakel II | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar II | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan II | ||||
Strogino II | 1:0 | Master-Saturn | ||||
Pari NN II | 1:1 | Ural II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moscow II | 2:1 | FK Sochi II | ||||
Orenburg II | 0:4 | Akhmat II | ||||
CSKA Moscow II | 3:1 | Dynamo M II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Akron Konoplev | 3:0 | KS Samara II | ||||
Chertanovo II | 2:3 | Zenit II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Baltika II | 3:1 | Spartak II |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Ural II | 1:0 | Orenburg II | ||||
Fakel II | 1:1 | Chertanovo II | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Master-Saturn | 0:0 | Baltika II | ||||
KS Samara II | 0:7 | Loko Moscow II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Rubin Kazan II | 2:0 | Strogino II | ||||
Zenit II | 3:1 | Pari NN II | ||||
Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Rostov II | ||||
Akhmat II | 2:4 | CSKA Moscow II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak II | 1:0 | Akron Konoplev | ||||
FK Sochi II | 0:1 | Krasnodar II |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
KS Samara II | 5:0 | Strogino II | ||||
Zenit II | 2:1 | Orenburg II | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Master-Saturn | 0:2 | Akron Konoplev | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | Spartak II | ||||
Fakel II | 1:0 | Ural II | ||||
CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Rostov II | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Akhmat II | 1:1 | Chertanovo II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Moscow II | 1:2 | Krasnodar II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FK Sochi II | 2:2 | Baltika II | ||||
Dynamo M II | 5:0 | Pari NN II |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Ural II | 0:3 | Zenit II | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Akron Konoplev | 1:5 | Loko Moscow II | ||||
Strogino II | 2:2 | FK Sochi II | ||||
Pari NN II | 0:0 | Fakel II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Orenburg II | 0:5 | CSKA Moscow II | ||||
Rostov II | 3:1 | Akhmat II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar II | 3:2 | KS Samara II | ||||
Baltika II | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan II | ||||
Spartak II | 5:0 | Master-Saturn | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Chertanovo II | 0:2 | Dynamo M II |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Strogino II | 1:3 | Loko Moscow II | ||||
KS Samara II | 3:3 | Baltika II | ||||
Fakel II | 0:1 | Zenit II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Akron Konoplev | 4:2 | Krasnodar II | ||||
Rubin Kazan II | 1:0 | Master-Saturn | ||||
Dynamo M II | 1:1 | Ural II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FK Sochi II | 1:1 | Spartak II | ||||
Orenburg II | 0:1 | Rostov II | ||||
Pari NN II | 4:0 | Akhmat II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
CSKA Moscow II | 5:1 | Chertanovo II |
11.Matchday
12.Matchday
13.Matchday
14.Matchday
15.Matchday
17.Matchday
18.Matchday