Unia Skierniewice
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Skierniewicach 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 43:26 | - |
Away record | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1.88 | 35:17 | - |
Overall balance | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1.97 | 78:43 | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Stal Brzeg | 4-2-3-1 | 370 | 4:0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | LKS Lomza (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Warta Sieradz (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:5 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | GKS Wikielec (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Legionovia (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Legia II (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | C. Elblag (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:7 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Warta Sieradz (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | GKS Wikielec (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (6.) | Legionovia (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:3 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Legia II (2.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:45 PM | H | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:45 PM | H | (3.) | Bron Radom (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 7:45 PM | H | (3.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (12.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:45 PM | H | (2.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 33 | 71 | 73 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 33 | 35 | 65 | |
3 | Legia II | 33 | 31 | 65 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | 18 | 56 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 33 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | GKS Belchatow | 33 | 8 | 53 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 33 | 13 | 52 |