Uzbekistan Cup
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 32
- Most valuable player: Odildzhon Khamrobekov €1.20m
- ø-Market value: €110k
Uzbekistan Cup - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | |||||||
Wed Jul 3, 2024 2:00 PM | |||||||
Olimpik-Mobiuz | -:- | Xorazm FС | |||||
Mash'al | -:- | Qizilqum | |||||
Thu Jul 4, 2024 2:00 PM | |||||||
Metallurg Bk. | -:- | Surkhon | |||||
FC Olympic | -:- | FK Andijon | |||||
Fri Jul 5, 2024 2:00 PM | |||||||
Navbahor | -:- | FC Buxoro | |||||
Bunyodkor | -:- | Qiziriq | |||||
Sat Jul 6, 2024 2:00 PM | |||||||
Sogdiana | -:- | Neftchi | |||||
Aral Nukus | -:- | Pakhtakor |
Group B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aral Nukus | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Xorazm FС | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Zementchi | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | Namangan FA | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Mon Apr 15, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Zementchi | 5:2 | Namangan FA | ||||
Xorazm FС | 0:2 | Aral Nukus | ||||
Mon Apr 22, 2024 12:00 PM | ||||||
Namangan FA | 1:4 | Xorazm FС | ||||
Fri Apr 26, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
Aral Nukus | 9:2 | Zementchi | ||||
Mon Apr 29, 2024 1:30 PM | ||||||
Aral Nukus | 3:2 | Namangan FA | ||||
Xorazm FС | 3:1 | Zementchi |
Group D
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpik-Mobiuz | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Qizilqum | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Loko Tashkent | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | FK Zomin | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Apr 12, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Olimpik-Mobiuz | 2:1 | Qizilqum | ||||
Sat Apr 13, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Loko Tashkent | 1:0 | FK Zomin | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 2024 12:00 PM | ||||||
FK Zomin | 2:3 | Qizilqum | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
Olimpik-Mobiuz | 2:2 | Loko Tashkent | ||||
Sat Apr 27, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
Olimpik-Mobiuz | 1:0 | FK Zomin | ||||
Loko Tashkent | 0:1 | Qizilqum |
Group E
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Olympic | 3 | 11 | 7 | |
2 | Surkhon | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Lokomotiv BFK | 3 | -9 | 3 | |
4 | FK Chigatoy | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Apr 13, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Lokomotiv BFK | 1:0 | FK Chigatoy | ||||
Surkhon | 0:0 | FC Olympic | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 2024 12:00 PM | ||||||
FK Chigatoy | 1:2 | Surkhon | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
FC Olympic | 4:0 | Lokomotiv BFK | ||||
Sun Apr 28, 2024 1:30 PM | ||||||
Surkhon | 6:0 | Lokomotiv BFK | ||||
FC Olympic | 8:1 | FK Chigatoy |
Group F
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mash'al | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | FC Buxoro | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | OKMK Olmaliq | 3 | 15 | 4 | |
4 | KarakalpakFA | 3 | -30 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Mon Apr 15, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 0:1 | Mash'al | ||||
Tue Apr 16, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
FC Buxoro | 7:1 | KarakalpakFA | ||||
Mon Apr 22, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
KarakalpakFA | 0:16 | OKMK Olmaliq | ||||
Mash'al | 0:0 | FC Buxoro | ||||
Mon Apr 29, 2024 2:00 PM | ||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 2:2 | FC Buxoro | ||||
Mash'al | 8:0 | KarakalpakFA |
Group G
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metallurg Bk. | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Neftchi | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Dustlik T. | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Sirdaryo FA | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Apr 12, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Metallurg Bk. | 5:0 | Sirdaryo FA | ||||
Neftchi | 2:0 | Dustlik T. | ||||
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:00 PM | ||||||
Sirdaryo FA | 1:5 | Neftchi | ||||
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
Dustlik T. | 0:2 | Metallurg Bk. | ||||
Fri Apr 26, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
Dustlik T. | 5:1 | Sirdaryo FA | ||||
Neftchi | 1:1 | Metallurg Bk. |
Group H
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navbahor | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | FK Andijon | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Dinamo | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Apr 13, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
FK Andijon | 2:2 | Dinamo | ||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Nasaf Qarshi | 0:1 | Navbahor | ||||
Sun Apr 21, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
Navbahor | 2:1 | FK Andijon | ||||
Dinamo | 3:3 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||
Sun Apr 28, 2024 2:00 PM | ||||||
FK Andijon | 1:0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||
Dinamo | 1:1 | Navbahor |
Group I
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sogdiana | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Pakhtakor | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Kokand 1912 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Jizzax | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Apr 12, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Jizzax | 1:2 | Pakhtakor | ||||
Sun Apr 14, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
Kokand 1912 | 0:2 | Sogdiana | ||||
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
Pakhtakor | 0:0 | Kokand 1912 | ||||
Fri Apr 19, 2024 2:00 PM | ||||||
Sogdiana | 2:0 | Jizzax | ||||
Fri Apr 26, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
Pakhtakor | 2:3 | Sogdiana | ||||
Jizzax | 1:1 | Kokand 1912 |
Record cup winner
wappen | Club | Wins | |
---|---|---|---|
Pakhtakor Tashkent | 13 | ||
Nasaf Qarshi | 4 | ||
Bunyodkor Tashkent | 4 | ||
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 | ||
Navbahor Namangan | 3 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 20 | 4 | ||||
2 |
| 24 | 4 | ||||
3 |
| 20 | 4 | ||||
4 |
| 20 | 3 | ||||
5 |
| 25 | 3 |