USC Paloma Hamburg
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jonny-Rehbein-Sportplatz 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1.71 | 33:27 | 125 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 25:29 | 117 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 1.47 | 58:56 | 121 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | Farmsener TV | ? | 0:13 | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | VfL 93 Hamburg | ? | 130 | 0:4 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | E. Norderstedt | ? | 290 | 3:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Inter 2000 | ? | 0:16 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | SC Eilbek | ? | 1:3 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Nikola Tesla | ? | 128 | 5:6 on pens | ||
Semi-Finals | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 10:45 AM | H | ETSV Hamburg | ? | 600 | 2:0 | ||
Final | Sat May 25, 2024 | 11:45 AM | H | Teutonia 05 | 4-1-4-1 | 3.600 | 0:4 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (14.) | Altona 93 (2.) | ? | 320 | 1:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | SC Victoria (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 130 | 1:4 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | ? | 84 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | ? | 91 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 11:15 AM | A | (6.) | Concordia (15.) | ? | 100 | 3:4 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (6.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 106 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Sasel (8.) | ? | 270 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (7.) | Alsterbrüder (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | ? | 70 | 6:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (9.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | ? | 120 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 203 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 10:45 AM | H | (8.) | ETSV Hamburg (9.) | ? | 136 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 803 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 10:45 AM | H | (9.) | SC Victoria (10.) | ? | 140 | 4:1 | |
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | HEBC Hamburg (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 10:45 AM | H | (9.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
23 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 10:45 AM | H | (9.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | ? | 122 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 10:45 AM | H | (8.) | Concordia (13.) | ? | 159 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 10:45 AM | H | (8.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 160 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
31 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 80 | 3:1 | |
32 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 10:45 AM | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 160 | 0:2 | |
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 165 | 2:2 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 35 | 62 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 34 | 23 | 59 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 22 | 56 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
8 | SC Victoria | 34 | 12 | 49 | |
9 | FC Süderelbe | 34 | 24 | 48 | |
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 0 | 46 |