Last games
W
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
2.07 |
42:20 |
91 |
Away record |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
1.29 |
34:26 |
98 |
Overall balance |
28 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
1.68 |
76:46 |
95 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
115 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (2.) |
? |
138 |
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Heiligenstedten (15.) |
? |
80 |
6:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (2.) |
? |
55 |
1:1 |
5 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (9.) |
? |
100 |
0:8 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (6.) |
? |
69 |
5:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) |
? |
40 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (11.) |
? |
77 |
3:3 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sereetzer SV (16.) |
? |
67 |
ppd. |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (5.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (6.) |
? |
65 |
7:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ratzeburger SV (4.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rapid Lübeck (14.) |
? |
138 |
4:3 |
14 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (9.) |
? |
40 |
4:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (10.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (8.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Heiligenstedten (15.) |
? |
80 |
6:0 |
18 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (12.) |
? |
50 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
20 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) |
? |
100 |
0:10 |
21 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (10.) |
? |
100 |
4:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (5.) |
? |
105 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ratzeburger SV (6.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Rapid Lübeck (9.) |
? |
142 |
3:2 |
27 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (7.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
? |
100 |
5:0 |
29 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
154 |
0:1 |
30 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (4.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24