DJK Schwebenried
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportgelände Schwebenried 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 26:27 | 232 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0.71 | 21:38 | 203 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 1.24 | 47:65 | 217 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | FT Schweinfurt (4.) | 4-1-3-2 | 460 | 2:2 | |
2 | Wed Jul 26, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Karlburg (5.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Lichtenfels (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 225 | 4:0 | |
5 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | DJK Don Bosco (11.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Röllbach (6.) | ? | 115 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Mönchröden (17.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Alem. Haibach (11.) | ? | 200 | 0:6 | |
9 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Großbardorf (11.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Gochsheim (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Unterpleichfeld (17.) | ? | 190 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Vatan Spor (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 160 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | TuS Leider (10.) | ? | 140 | 4:1 | |
14 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | ASV Rimpar (7.) | ? | 145 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (10.) | ? | 530 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Frammersbach (5.) | ? | 241 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | DJK Dampfach (17.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | FT Schweinfurt (2.) | ? | 220 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Karlburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 260 | 1:4 | |
20 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Lichtenfels (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 155 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | ? | 130 | 3:3 | |
22 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | DJK Don Bosco (3.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | TuS Röllbach (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Mönchröden (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alem. Haibach (5.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Großbardorf (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 170 | 0:4 | |
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Gochsheim (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 255 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Unterpleichfeld (17.) | ? | 190 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Vatan Spor (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | TuS Leider (13.) | ? | 140 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | ASV Rimpar (10.) | 4-1-3-2 | 130 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (13.) | ? | 510 | 0:3 | |
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Frammersbach (7.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | DJK Dampfach (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 450 | 2:0 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 34 | 0 | 44 | |
12 | TSV Mönchröden | 34 | -5 | 43 | |
13 | DJK Dampfach | 34 | -2 | 42 | |
14 | Schwebenried | 34 | -18 | 42 | |
15 | TuS Leider | 34 | 2 | 40 | |
16 | TSV Gochsheim | 34 | -17 | 36 | |
17 | Unterpleichfeld | 34 | -24 | 27 |