Last games
W
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
Record Nakotnes Liga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0.80 |
3:13 |
115 |
Away record |
3 |
1 |
- |
2 |
1.00 |
3:4 |
126 |
Overall balance |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
0.88 |
6:17 |
119 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
JFK Ventspils (8.) |
? |
Pavels Mihadjuks |
118 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Valmiera II (9.) |
|
Tukums II (8.) |
? |
Pavels Mihadjuks |
106 |
3:1 |
3 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
AFA Olaine (13.) |
? |
Pavels Mihadjuks |
117 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
FK Smiltene (14.) |
|
Tukums II (7.) |
? |
Pavels Mihadjuks |
148 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (6.) |
|
Mārupes SC (12.) |
? |
Toms Aizgravis |
186 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Ogre United (12.) |
|
Tukums II (7.) |
? |
Pavels Mihadjuks |
125 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (8.) |
|
Super Nova (2.) |
? |
Pavels Mihadjuks |
78 |
0:4 |
8 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (9.) |
|
Riga II (6.) |
? |
Toms Aizgravis |
74 |
0:7 |
9 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
Skanste (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sun Jun 30, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (3.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Fri Jul 5, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
Leevon PPK (5.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sun Jul 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
RFS II (1.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Fri Jul 26, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Rezeknes FA (14.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Fri Aug 2, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
JFK Ventspils (8.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Fri Aug 9, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
Valmiera II (4.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Fri Aug 16, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
AFA Olaine (12.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Sun Aug 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
FK Smiltene (13.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sat Aug 31, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Mārupes SC (7.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Sat Sep 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
Ogre United (9.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sun Sep 22, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Super Nova (2.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Fri Sep 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Riga II (6.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Skanste (10.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Sun Oct 20, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
JDFS Alberts (3.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Mon Oct 28, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
|
Leevon PPK (5.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
RFS II (1.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sun Nov 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (14.) |
|
|
|
-:- |