Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
Record Prva Liga RS 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
2.06 |
34:24 |
269 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
0.59 |
16:41 |
238 |
Overall balance |
34 |
14 |
3 |
17 |
1.32 |
50:65 |
254 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Romanija Pale (16.) |
? |
300 |
3:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Rudar Prijedor (2.) |
? |
400 |
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Slavija S. (14.) |
? |
500 |
2:2 |
4 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Alfa Modriča (17.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Kozara Gradiska (6.) |
? |
400 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Kozarska Dubica (10.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
7 |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Drina Zvornik (11.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Leotar Trebinje (9.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Laktasi (4.) |
? |
400 |
2:5 |
10 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
BSK Banja Luka (4.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Famos Vojkovici (7.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Omarska (18.) |
? |
800 |
2:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sutjeska Foca (11.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Zeljeznicar BL (5.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Radnik Bijelj. (2.) |
? |
200 |
2:3 |
16 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor (16.) |
? |
80 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Mrkonjic (8.) |
? |
80 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Romanija Pale (14.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rudar Prijedor (3.) |
? |
150 |
0:5 |
20 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Slavija S. (16.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FK Alfa Modriča (17.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Mar 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Kozara Gradiska (8.) |
? |
200 |
5:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Kozarska Dubica (11.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Drina Zvornik (12.) |
? |
400 |
3:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Leotar Trebinje (6.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Laktasi (2.) |
? |
120 |
5:1 |
27 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
BSK Banja Luka (8.) |
? |
150 |
3:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Famos Vojkovici (5.) |
? |
200 |
3:2 |
29 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FK Omarska (18.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
30 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sutjeska Foca (10.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
31 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zeljeznicar BL (6.) |
? |
250 |
4:0 |
32 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Radnik Bijelj. (1.) |
? |
200 |
4:0 |
33 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor (12.) |
? |
250 |
4:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Mrkonjic (8.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
Table section Prva Liga RS 23/24