Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 3 10.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: haShalom Stadium 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Liga Leumit 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1.50 | 24:22 | - |
Away record | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | 23:29 | - |
Overall balance | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 1.24 | 47:51 | - |
Gavia haMedina
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm | M. Ata Bialik | 2:0 | |||||
Round of 16 | Wed Feb 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm | Maccabi Haifa | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 0:2 |
Liga Leumit
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Maccabi Herzlya (8.) | ? | Adham Hadia | 2:0 | |||
2 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Ness Ziona (12.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (3.) | ? | Adham Hadia | 0:2 | |||
3 | Thu Sep 7, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (2.) | Hapoel Acre (12.) | ? | Adham Hadia | 0:0 | |||
4 | Thu Sep 14, 2023 | 6:30 PM | Ramat haSharon (1.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (2.) | ? | Adham Hadia | 1:1 | |||
5 | Thu Sep 21, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (4.) | Bnei Yehuda (6.) | ? | Adham Hadia | 1:2 | |||
6 | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H Rishon leZion (10.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||||
7 | Thu Oct 5, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Hapoel Afula (14.) | ? | Nir Berkovich | 1:1 | |||
8 | Mon Nov 20, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H. Nof HaGalil (4.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | Nir Berkovich | 5:2 | |||
9 | Mon Nov 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Maccabi Jaffa (6.) | ? | Nir Berkovich | 1:1 | |||
10 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Bnei Shefaram (15.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | ? | Nir Berkovich | 2:1 | |||
11 | Fri Dec 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (9.) | H. Kfar Saba (14.) | ? | Nir Berkovich | 1:1 | |||
12 | Tue Dec 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | SC Kfar Qasem (11.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (9.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 1:0 | |||
13 | Fri Dec 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (11.) | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 3:1 | |||
14 | Fri Dec 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Ironi Tiberias (2.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 0:0 | |||
15 | Fri Dec 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (11.) | H. Ramat Gan (10.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 4:0 | |||
16 | Fri Jan 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Maccabi Herzlya (7.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 1:2 | |||
17 | Fri Jan 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Ness Ziona (15.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 0:2 | |||
18 | Mon Jan 22, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Hapoel Acre (11.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 2:2 | |||
19 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 3:2 | |||
20 | Tue Feb 6, 2024 | 7:00 PM | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (6.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 3:1 | |||
21 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (6.) | H Rishon leZion (12.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 0:0 | |||
22 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Hapoel Afula (14.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 1:1 | |||
23 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (9.) | H. Nof HaGalil (5.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 2:1 | |||
24 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (9.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 2:0 | |||
25 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (9.) | Bnei Shefaram (16.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 3:1 | |||
26 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Kfar Saba (14.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 2:0 | |||
27 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | SC Kfar Qasem (9.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 1:0 | |||
28 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 0:2 | |||
29 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (8.) | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 0:0 | |||
30 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H. Ramat Gan (12.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 1:1 | |||
31 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Kiryat Shmona (2.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 2:1 | |||
32 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 0:2 | |||
33 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 1:3 | |||
34 | Tue May 7, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Maccabi Herzlya (8.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 1:2 | |||
35 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ramat haSharon (6.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 2:2 | |||
36 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H. Nof HaGalil (5.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 2:1 | |||
37 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | ? | Tomer Kashtan | 1:6 |