Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Don Bo | 1:1 | TSV Un (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Tim Schoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) SWF | 3:0 | Fuchs (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Christoph Wißerner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) TuS | 2:0 | TSVG (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Moritz Osteried | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) TSV Mö | 1:1 | Großba (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · David Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) DJK Da | 1:0 | TuSFr (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Robin Bulisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) TSV Ka | 1:0 | ASV Ri (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Niklas Wich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Haib. | 2:1 | 1.FCL (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Kevin Hegwein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
85' | ||||
(14.) Schweb | 1:0 | TuS As (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Kevin Rösch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) FCO | postponed | Vatan (10.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Schoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
38' | ||||
1:2 | 51' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Karlburg | 30 | 29 | 66 | |
2 | DJK Don Bosco | 30 | 25 | 52 | |
3 | TSV Großbardorf | 30 | 35 | 51 | |
4 | FT Schweinfurt | 30 | 14 | 51 | |
5 | Alem. Haibach | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
6 | FC Lichtenfels | 30 | 7 | 47 | |
7 | TuS Röllbach | 30 | 4 | 47 | |
8 | Frammersbach | 30 | 0 | 45 | |
9 | SV Vatan Spor | 30 | -4 | 45 | |
10 | ASV Rimpar | 30 | -7 | 45 | |
11 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
12 | TSV Mönchröden | 30 | -4 | 38 | |
13 | Schwebenried | 30 | -15 | 38 | |
14 | TuS Leider | 30 | -2 | 35 | |
15 | DJK Dampfach | 30 | -6 | 33 | |
16 | TSV Gochsheim | 30 | -14 | 33 | |
17 | Unterpleichfeld | 30 | -19 | 26 | |
18 | 1.FC Oberhaid | 30 | -58 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...